Live Music

Check back in for updates to the live music schedule!

Taproom opens at 2pm. LIVE MUSIC is from 7pm to 9pm on Thursday and 7:30pm to 10pm on Friday and Saturday !!

  • JK Halvorson - Thursday November 4th
  • Master NoCo SongWriter Series - Friday November 5th
  • Violet Wild Collective -  Saturday November 6th
  • Acoustic Jam Circle - Thursday November 11th
  • The Song Sorcerer - Friday November 12th
  • Brother Ryan - Saturday November 13th
  • Blues Jam - Tuesday November 16th
  • Ryan Smith - Thursday November 18th
  • Sugar Britches ($12 per ticket) - Friday November 19th
  • Wood Belly ($25 per ticket) - Saturday November 20th
  • The Sogs - Friday November 26th
  • Charlie Stevens - Saturday November 27th
  • Mad Dog Blues - Thursday December 2nd
  • Cerise Sprague - Friday December 3rd
  • Grenz & Friends - Saturday December 4th
  • Acoustic Jam Circle - Thursday December 9th
  • Joe C. Wails Gang - Friday December 10th
  • Paul Rabaut - Saturday December 11th
  • Dustin Hinds - Thursday December 16th
  • PJ Moon - Friday December 17th
  • Mr. Freestylez ($10 per ticket) - Saturday December 18th
  • Blues Jam - Tuesday December 21st
  • Jake Johnson - Thursday December 23rd
  • The Deceitful Mind - Thursday December 30th
  • Intergalactic Peace Jelly - Friday December 31st
  • NoCo Singer/Songwriter Series - Thursday January 6th
  • Adam Golden - Friday January 7th
  • Jr. Goat - Saturday January 8th
  • Devon Tree Rooted Loops - Thursday January 13th 
  • Kayta Grossa - Friday January 14th
  • Stephanie Powers - Saturday January 15th
  • Blues Jam - Tuesday January 18th
  • Acoustic Jam Circle - Thursday January 20th
  • Matthew McCloskey - Friday January 21st
  • Remedy Saturday January 22nd
  • Jeremy Smith - Thursday January 27th
  • Rob Solo - Friday January 28th
  • Crazy Horse Wylie Jones - Saturday January 29th
  • NoCo Singer/Songwriter Series - Thursday February 3rd
  • Moonstruck Melodies - Friday February 4th
  • Veronica May - Saturday February 5th
  • Steve Redfern - Thursday February 10th
  • Good Music Medicine - Friday February 11th
  • The Sogs -  Saturday February 12th
  • Blues Jam - Tuesday February 15th
  • Acoustic Jam Circle - Thursday February 17th
  • Devon Tree Rooted Loops - Friday February 18th
  • Mike Ippolito - Saturday February 19th
  • Mad Dog Blues - Thursday February 24th
  • Drew Vera Duo - Friday February 25th
  • NoCo Singer/Songwriter Series - Thursday March 3rd
  • Aaron Bynum Duo - Friday March 4th
  • Joe C. Wails Gang -  Saturday March 5th
  • Tyler Drake - Friday March 11th
  • Bruce Cook Band - Saturday March 12th
  • Blues Jam - Tuesday March 15th